Orde de forza dos equipos da terceira Lugo.
Máis información: http://www.gefe.net
E.L.X. DAMAS NEGRAS
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 9058 MARIA DEL BOUZAS GONZALEZ
2 9064 MARIA RITA GONZALEZ NOVOA
3 9109 MARTA CASTRO GIRONA
4 9894 MARIA VARELA VILLAMARIN
5 9059 RAQUEL CADENAS FERNANDEZ
6 9895 CARMEN ROIBAS CASTIÑEIRA
E.L.X. INFANTIL
N Lic. Nome Apelido
1 7306 MARCOS LOPEZ SANTOS
2 6582 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
3 8350 PEDRO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
4 9088 SERGIO FREIRE CASTRO
5 695 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ MUJIN
6 6845 SERGIO DASILVA PEREZ
7 7300 YADAI CARBALLIDO BOUZAS
E.L.X. MINI POLGARS
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 8996 MARTA QUINTAS FERNANDEZ
2 8995 PAULA QUINTAS FERNANDEZ
3 8970 NURIA FELIPA PARREIRA
4 6839 ALBA LOPEZ MURAIS
5 7454 ANA LLANEZA VIÑA
6 9084 MENCIA REGO VEIGAS
7 9897 LUCIA QUINTAS FERNANDEZ
8 9102 ANTIA LAMELA MENDEZ
9 11143 MARIA PENIN GARCIA
E.L.X. POLGAR
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 4460 ANTIA HIERRO FERREIRO
2 7304 WAFAE SARHANI
3 5904 VICTORIA FILGUEIRAS BASANTA
4 3289 ISABEL ARANGO FERNANDEZ
5 6841 NEREA LOPEZ MURAIS
6 8359 PAULA ARANGO FERNANDEZ
7 1339 IRIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
8 1815 BEATRIZ ALVAREZ DIAZ
9 3290 CLAUDIA GARCIA GONZALEZ
10 6658 SHEILA LOPEZ ESPOSITO
RECATELO – GALEN «C»
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 9559 IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2 1350 DIEGO MOREIRAS GONZALEZ
3 5616 SANTIAGO VALIÑA MARTINEZ
4 5619 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ RANCAÑO
5 10752 JOSE GARCIA CUETOS
6 9560 JESUS HERNANDEZ CANTERA
7 9561 FABIAN NIÑO HERNANDEZ
8 2129 DANIEL LOPEZ ABUIN
9 55 ANTONIO NIETO VELADO
COLEXIO FRANCISCANOS LUGO
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 6584 ALVARO VAZQUEZ CABELLO
2 7248 JAVIER MATEOS SEIRUL-LO
3 6592 ALVARO MIRON FERNANDEZ
4 7938 PEDRO OLIVER SCHNEIDER SUEIRO
5 7255 MITHUN ALVARO CASTELO PACIO
6 7254 JORGE MACIÑEIRAS CELA
7 7253 MANUEL JOSE VAZQUEZ PENA
E.L.X. ABSOLUTO ATTACK «B»
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 7308 ANTONIO LOPEZ PARDO
2 5964 MANUEL OTERO FERNANDEZ
3 11189 JOSE ANGEL CORREDOIRA
4 7311 MANUEL LOPEZ-LEITON BASANTA
5 7312 FRANCISCO BOUZAS LOPEZ
6 9054 JOSE MANUEL CASTRO MARTINEZ
7 9140 MARIA DOLORES LABRADA BOLAÑO
8 11245 JESUS FRANCISCO BUSTO FERNANDEZ
E.L.X. ALEVIN
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 9087 DIEGO PETEIRA MOSTEIRRIN
2 8384 CARLOS ALVAREZ VARELA
3 8971 MIGUEL ALVAREZ VARELA
4 7470 PABLO MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
5 9202 ALEJANDRO FLORES SORDO
6 6637 JAVIER DIAZ JARA
E.L.X. ALEVIN MANTRA
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 7446 NICOLAS CORREDOIRA ALVAREZ
2 6838 MARIO RODRIGUEZ RELLAN
3 8368 MARCOS BUSTO FERNANDEZ
4 8441 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VILLAR
5 9090 PABLO PETEIRA MOSTEIRRIN
6 7315 ASIER SANCHEZ LEIRAS
E.L.X. BENJAMIN
N Lic. Nome Apelidos
1 8353 ANTON VILARIÑO LORENZO
2 9304 UXIO VILARIÑO LORENZO
3 8352 ANTON JAUREGUIZAR LOMBARDERO
4 9105 LUIS VEIGA REGO
5 9243 UNAI PENAS CASTRO
6 11190 JOSE PEREZ PEREZ