ORDE DE FORZA DOS EQUIPOS DE SEGUNDA DIVISION – GALICIA
GRUPO SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN, GRUPO A
C.E.X. TORREON
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 5828 ISAAC RAFAEL REGUEIRO GARCIA 1722 1673
2 7089 JESUS MANUEL ALCAIDE CORRAL 1577 1530
3 9464 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ VIZOSO 1397 1301
4 4931 DAVID BLANCO REY 1533 1481
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 4932 LUIS ANTONIO BLANCO REY 0 0
6 6248 MANUEL ENRIQUE CALVO TENREIRO 1450 1377
7 10696 JUAN FRAGA PÉREZ 0 0
CÍRCULO FERROLANO “C”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 2886 CARMEN LOPEZ GRAÑA 1789 1754
2 646 ANTONIO VARGAS DIAZ 1782 1728
3 5302 DAVID SEOANE CASTILLA 1624 1527
4 653 MIGUEL ANGEL VILAR RODRIGUEZ 1645 1633
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 6730 RUBEN ARROJO LONGA 1367 1259
6 6469 ALEJANDRO SEGURA RIO 1460 1382
7 666 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PAZOS 1778 1667
8 668 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PAZOS 1597 1548
CÍRCULO FERROLANO “D”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 665 JOSE MILLAN SOTO 1576 1545
2 10496 TOMAS BLANCO PEÑA 0 0
3 650 LUCIANO PIÑON PITA 1617 1559
4 4222 QUIRINO BORES BERMEJO 1429 1329
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 10472 SILVIA LAGE SANCHEZ 1537 1493
6 10473 PAULA LAGE SANCHEZ 1239 1175
7 6470 DAVID SEOANE TOJO 0 0
CIRCULO XADREZ NARON “TUIMAR”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 602 JOSE RAMON PANTIN SOTO 2140 2139
2 609 ROBERTO TUIMIL PARAPAR 1875 1871
3 5527 DAVID VARELA PETEIRA 1650 1576
4 4197 LUIS JAVIER DE PAZ VAZQUEZ 1942 1864
5 3759 GUSTAVO DANIEL RAJO TOYOS 1762 1720
6 1469 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MOURE 1756 1690
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
7 624 DANIEL FORMOSO LEAL 1582 1601
8 607 JUAN MANUEL CANEIRO COUTO 2028 1988
9 621 SANTIAGO PAZ PEREZ 1634 1494
10 8046 LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ GALEGO 0 1399
11 5367 LUIS MIGUEL DE JESUS BREA 1521 1457
E.L.X. XAQUEDRUM FORNOS FERNANDO VALIN
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 8907 JAVIER JESUS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 0 0
2 4058 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 1574 1516
3 5771 MANUEL MENDEZ LOPEZ 1584 1478
4 4081 CARLOS FREIRE BOUDON 1493 1419
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 4569 FRANCISCO JOSE FRANCO MANSO 1404 1302
6 6158 FERNANDO VALIN CARREIRA 1411 1212
7 5093 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ 1487 1404
8 8386 JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 0 0
E.L.X. XAQUEDRUM XUVENIL
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 3373 ALEJANDRO ARIAS PIÑEIRO 1631 1546
2 5953 ABDELLAH SARHANI 1577 1505
3 2875 ALVARO HIERRO FERREIRO 1697 1486
4 2986 JORGE DIAZ SEOANE 1543 1506
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 3375 ALVARO FILGUEIRAS BASANTA 1310 1219
6 6007 PABLO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 1387 1319
7 7293 GUILLERMO BODELO DIAZ 1180 0
GRUPO BAZÁN “B”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 2840 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ SIGLER 1706 1644
2 575 VICENTE JAVIER FERREIRO LORENZO 1863 1812
3 1359 EUSEBIO BUSTABAD RAPA 1809 1819
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
4 7780 ALBERTO HERRERA GUTIERREZ 1682 1634
5 3968 YAN QING CHEN LIN 1517 1417
6 578 JUAN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ REY 1504 1467
GRUPO BAZÁN “C”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 641 RAFAEL CASTRO DIAZ 1969 1991
2 9949 VICENTE LOPEZ FRAGA 1671 1631
3 652 MARCO ANTONIO CAMPO CABANA 1777 1708
4 735 RUBEN DOMINGUEZ GARCIA 0 0
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 734 JUAN CARLOS ABELLA CRUZ 1844 1786
6 2209 JAIME LAMAS FERNANDEZ 1554 1580
7 8092 JUAN ANDRES CASTRO DIAZ 1611 0
8 7443 ANDRES VAZQUEZ PORTA 1216 1164
RECATELO CAMPUS LUGO “B”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 1373 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 1748 1686
2 3545 JORGE ALBERTO ALVES RODRIGUEZ 1698 1540
3 59 OSWALDO DIEGUEZ LOPEZ 2062 2038
4 52 JACOBO LOPEZ AMOEDO 2033 1953
5 3105 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SABARIZ 1714 1736
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
6 1387 JOSE MARIA DORADO REBOREDO 1625 1598
7 2069 JAVIER FILGUEIRA CARREIRA 1551 1541
8 8931 MANUEL JOSE GRANDE RAMOS 0 0
9 9112 GABRIEL ROSON PORTO 0 0
10 6292 MANUEL FEAS ALBOR 0 0
XADREZ BETANZOS “A”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 4384 MANUEL MUÑOZ VIDAL 1715 1606
2 8477 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RIO 1590 1526
3 4383 CARLOS DE PABLOS ARRIBAS 1550 1492
4 8476 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 1486 1830
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 504 JOSE MANUEL LOUREIRO GOMEZ 1755 1663
6 7858 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LODEIRO 0 0
7 6186 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ 0 0
8 10768 JOEL ARMADA MARTINEZ 0 0
XADREZ BETANZOS “B”
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 4386 JULIAN DEL RIO REY 1710 1638
2 4786 JAIME DEL RIO SANCHEZ 0 0
3 6245 ROQUE BOUZA SANTISO 1320 1254
4 6972 JUAN MANUEL MONTERO IBAÑEZ 0 0
5 5869 LUCAS FEIJOO BENASACH 0 0
6 7710 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ SOUTO 1288 1248
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
7 4787 PABLO DEL RIO SANCHEZ 0 0
8 7244 OMAR DANS CASTRO 0 0
9 5520 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRAÑA 0 0
10 10882 PABLO PENA MOSQUERA 0 0
11 10854 MIGUEL GABIN REY 0 0
12 10883 JAIME PENA MOSQUERA 0 0
XADREZ ORTIGUEIRA
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
1 9655 FIZ ANDRES MACIÑEIRA BELTRAN DE LIS 0 0
2 9463 LUIS SANTOME RODRIGUEZ-SALAS 1472 1384
3 9660 GUILLERMO ANTONIO PECKENS LORENZO 0 0
4 9656 JOSE VICENTE PEREZ TEIJIDO 0 0
N Lic. Nome Apelidos EloF EloN
5 9658 MIGUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 0 0
6 10869 JOSE MANUEL AFONSO COSTA 0 0
7 9657 MATEO SANCHEZ DE TOCA QUINTANA 0 0